SPIELE
19.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Giorgie Jones | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 7-65, 6-2 | Wanfercee Baulet | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
Giorgie Jones vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz - Direktduelle
19.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Giorgie Jones | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Wanfercee Baulet | Sandplatz |
Giorgie Jones form & Karolina Jaskiewicz form
Giorgie Jones - letzten Spiele
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Matthews | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 1-3, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Lao | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Aranda Arcas | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Birmingham - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Brogan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Elliott | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Davies | 7-69, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Burger | 0-6, 1-2, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 3-6, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Karolina Jaskiewicz - letzten Spiele
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |