USA
13.09.93, 30 Jahre
13.09.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
Akiko Okuda vs. Giorgie Jones - Direktduelle
29.08.17 | 1. Runde | Giorgie Jones | Akiko Okuda | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Mragowo | Sandplatz |
Akiko Okuda form & Giorgie Jones form
Akiko Okuda - letzten Spiele
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Marker | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Petit | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-2, 2-0, Anfisa Danilchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Junqueira Benedini | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Althea Hudson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petit Bourg - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Fort De - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Beni Mellal - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lamyae Dad | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Intert | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Fodor | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Fodor | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Giorgie Jones - letzten Spiele
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Matthews | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 1-3, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Lao | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Aranda Arcas | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Birmingham - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Brogan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Elliott | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Davies | 7-69, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Burger | 0-6, 1-2, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 3-6, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |