Japan
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28.592 $
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28.592 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Haine Ogata vs. Gergana Topalova - Direktduelle
10.05.18 | 2. Runde | Gergana Topalova | Haine Ogata | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
Haine Ogata form & Gergana Topalova form
Haine Ogata - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Gergana Topalova - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, - Gergana Topalova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-61, 6-71, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 0-3, - Gergana Topalova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |