INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nicoleta Dascalu vs. Georgia Brescia - Direktduelle
13.04.17 | 2. Runde | Georgia Brescia | Nicoleta Dascalu | 7-61, 6-71, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Nicoleta Dascalu form & Georgia Brescia form
Nicoleta Dascalu - letzten Spiele
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Daria Macos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Slamenikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 1-5, - Nicoleta Dascalu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-73, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-711, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 3-0, Carole Monnet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Cagnes - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Georgia Brescia - letzten Spiele
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-4, - Georgia Brescia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-5, - Georgia Brescia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Peres | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 6-2, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 7-5, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-1, Katy Dunne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julienne Goh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Irina Ramialison | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bagnatica - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails |