SPIELE
11.07.18 | 1. Runde | Gebriela Mihaylova | Candela Bugnon | 6-2, 6-1 | Bucharest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gebriela Mihaylova | Candela Bugnon | |
1st SERVE % | 36/45 (80%) | 33/48 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/36 (64%) | 10/33 (30%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 6/15 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/48 (67%) | 19/45 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/93 (62%) | 35/93 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Candela Bugnon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Candela Bugnon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Candela Bugnon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Candela Bugnon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Candela Bugnon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Candela Bugnon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Candela Bugnon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
05.12.97, 26 Jahre
10.115 $
05.12.97, 26 Jahre
10.115 $
Gebriela Mihaylova vs. Candela Bugnon - Direktduelle
11.07.18 | 1. Runde | Gebriela Mihaylova | Candela Bugnon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bucharest | Sandplatz |
Gebriela Mihaylova form & Candela Bugnon form
Gebriela Mihaylova - letzten Spiele
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Santos Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiffany William | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-0, Victoria Muntean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-2, 1-0, Mihaela Tsoneva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Haller | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamea Medora | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Candela Bugnon - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 7-5, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Milagros Guerrero | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Vargas Carrascal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Constanza Arancibia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails |