SPIELE
22.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gaia Sanesi | Amanda Andrade Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | Sao Paulo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
26.12.96, 27 Jahre
26.12.96, 27 Jahre
Gaia Sanesi vs. Amanda Andrade Silva - Direktduelle
22.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gaia Sanesi | Amanda Andrade Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sao Paulo | Sandplatz |
Gaia Sanesi form & Amanda Andrade Silva form
Gaia Sanesi - letzten Spiele
W25 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Dury | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Lesage | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-0, 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Abbie Myers | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salome Devidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails |
Amanda Andrade Silva - letzten Spiele
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Akilah James | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Martins | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takita Dos Santos Gabriela | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Libby Muma | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelin Taise Baziloni Gouveia | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Ekert | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacia Marin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 7-64, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bauru - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lins - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Constanza Vega | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelin Taise Baziloni Gouveia | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bertioga - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guaruja - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ribeirao Preto - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Guimaraes | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.15 Qualifikation | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Ravinis Lombardi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catalina Pella | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.14 Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |