SPIELE
25.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | Ella Husrefovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Brisbane | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
Gabriella Da Silva Fick vs. Ella Husrefovic - Direktduelle
25.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | Ella Husrefovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brisbane | Hartplatz |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick form & Ella Husrefovic form
Gabriella Da Silva Fick - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Mays | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Ella Husrefovic - letzten Spiele
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-3, 0-6, 1-4, - Ella Husrefovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Frahn | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Walters | 0-5, - Ella Husrefovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 6-74, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miranda Poile | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Smith (AUS) | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tailey Beaver | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Turulja | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tweed Heads - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Angelique Svinos | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinkovci - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Reljic | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurika Sema | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tweed Heads - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |