INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Camille Cheli vs. Francesca Bullani - Direktduelle
18.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francesca Bullani | Camille Cheli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
22.05.17 | Qualifikation | Francesca Bullani | Camille Cheli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Camille Cheli form & Francesca Bullani form
Camille Cheli - letzten Spiele
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Le Havre - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Callios | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Orange | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Othilia Brodin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Shaline-Doreen Pipa - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Bullani | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Sophie Hahn | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Gaudens - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maud Vigne | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sabljarevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Francesca Bullani - letzten Spiele
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |