SPIELE
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fabrizia Cambria | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Solarino | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Italien
20.06.04, 19 Jahre
20.06.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Fabrizia Cambria vs. Anastasia Abbagnato - Direktduelle
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fabrizia Cambria | Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Solarino | Teppich |
Fabrizia Cambria form & Anastasia Abbagnato form
Fabrizia Cambria - letzten Spiele
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Greco | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Abbagnato - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 2-4, - Anastasia Abbagnato - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Finale | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails |