SPIELE
16.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Vedder | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Eva Vedder vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya - Direktduelle
16.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Vedder | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
Eva Vedder form & Anastasia Shaulskaya form
Eva Vedder - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-76, 1-4, - Eva Vedder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Shaulskaya - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 Finale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Joue Les - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |