SPIELE
25.07.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Marie Voracek | Chiara Frapolli | 7-5, 6-1 | Maaseik | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
26.03.99, 25 Jahre
26.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Eva Marie Voracek vs. Chiara Frapolli - Direktduelle
25.07.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Marie Voracek | Chiara Frapolli | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Maaseik | Sandplatz |
Eva Marie Voracek form & Chiara Frapolli form
Eva Marie Voracek - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 6-75, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roxana Valdez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 7-64, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Chiara Frapolli - letzten Spiele
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 7-67, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dami Edibson Messiah | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Svecova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Embree | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kuznetsova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Mikaela Martinez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.17 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Talcott | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.16 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Morgane Michiels | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |