SPIELE
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Lys | Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
02.07.98, 25 Jahre
02.07.98, 25 Jahre
Eva Lys vs. Andjela Sebrek - Direktduelle
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Lys | Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Eva Lys form & Andjela Sebrek form
Eva Lys - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | - | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Burel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, - Eva Lys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Andjela Sebrek - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Szabo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Draskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zita Kovacs | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Sipek | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fabian | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Cianci | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Topcic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiev - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 1-6, 1-5, - Andjela Sebrek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Vancagovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanja Grzan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Peko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |