SPIELE
10.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Cechakova | Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
19.09.00, 23 Jahre
19.09.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Eva Cechakova vs. Nikola Breckova - Direktduelle
10.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Cechakova | Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
Eva Cechakova form & Nikola Breckova form
Eva Cechakova - letzten Spiele
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Seresova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Koplova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Sirovina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Vrbenska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 6-3, 6-74, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Nikola Breckova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 6-4, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |