SPIELE
02.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin | Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund | - nicht angetreten | Auckland | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kanada
25.02.94, 30 Jahre
25.02.94, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Russland
02.03.89, 35 Jahre
02.03.89, 35 Jahre
USA
14.11.98, 25 Jahre
14.11.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Deutschland
04.03.88, 36 Jahre
04.03.88, 36 Jahre
Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin vs. Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund - Direktduelle
02.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin | Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund | Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Auckland | Hartplatz |
Eugenie Bouchard form & Alexandra Panova form
Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin - letzten Spiele
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kalinskaya/Miyu Kato | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Ostapenko/Katerina Siniakova | - | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Spears/Zhaoxuan Yang | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.19 Finale | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan/Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak Schreiber | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund | Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund/Laura Siegemund - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
01.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Sabrina Santamaria | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund - letzten Spiele
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Betova/Daria Saville | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Olaru/Galina Voskoboeva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin | - Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
01.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Olaru/Abigail Spears | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.18 Finale | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Vera Zvonareva | 4-6, 7-66, 10-8 | Spieldetails |