SPIELE
11.07.17 | 1. Runde | Eugenia Ganga | Cindy Castille | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Knokke | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Eugenia Ganga | Cindy Castille | |
1st SERVE % | 50/94 (53%) | 71/109 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/50 (56%) | 42/71 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/44 (36%) | 7/38 (18%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 9/13 (69%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 60/109 (55%) | 50/94 (53%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 104/203 (51%) | 99/203 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 11 | 8 |
ACES | 0 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
28.06.98, 25 Jahre
28.06.98, 25 Jahre
Eugenia Ganga vs. Cindy Castille - Direktduelle
17.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eugenia Ganga | Cindy Castille | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Brussels | Sandplatz |
11.07.17 | 1. Runde | Eugenia Ganga | Cindy Castille | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Knokke | Sandplatz |
Eugenia Ganga form & Cindy Castille form
Eugenia Ganga - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 4-1, Sabina Dadaciu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Elyse Lavender | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Finale | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Carpio | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Juana Larranaga | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.19 Finale | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Cindy Castille - letzten Spiele
W15 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 7-61, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Brozova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Livia Kraus | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Bortles | 6-71, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. M'Balia Bangoura | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 7-66, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annalisa Molino | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-78, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Emmanouela Antonakis | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |