W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz |
27.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton/Ines Murta | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko/Anna Siskova | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz |
29.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz |
25.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
25.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos | 3-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
24.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist/Julita Saner | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz |
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun/Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
Roja De - Sandplatz |
07.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau/Andrea Gamiz | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
W60+H Valencia - Sandplatz |
23.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail/Mayar Sherif | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz |
16.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Mishina/Anna Morgina | 1-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
16.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alba Rey Garcia/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 7-65, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz |
09.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
09.09.19 Finale | vs. Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
09.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Lovqvist/Fanny Norin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz |
08.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs/Nina Stadler | 2-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz |
22.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur/Sylvia Schenck | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
22.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Demi Tran/Lian Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
22.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal/Marcela Zacarias | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz |
15.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin/Stephanie Kent | 5-7, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz |
08.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Shahar Biran/Nicole Nadel | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
08.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi/Maya Tahan | 1-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
08.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon/Mara Schmidt | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz |
11.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
11.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos | 0-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
Palmanova - Sandplatz |
19.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Erina Hayashi/Chisa Hosonuma | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
Manacor - Sandplatz |
12.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez/Alexandra Perper | 6-76, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Nules - Sandplatz |
04.12.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Ksenija Sharifova | 7-66, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
04.12.17 Halbfinale | vs. Charlotte Roemer/Olga Saez Larra | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
Castellon - Sandplatz |
27.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |