SPIELE
03.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eri Shimizu | Satsuki Koike | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Sangju | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
16.07.97, 26 Jahre
16.07.97, 26 Jahre
Eri Shimizu vs. Satsuki Koike - Direktduelle
03.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eri Shimizu | Satsuki Koike | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sangju | Halle Hart |
Eri Shimizu form & Satsuki Koike form
Eri Shimizu - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Dodaj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-72, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petra Hule | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Johnson | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Satsuki Koike - letzten Spiele
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Brighi | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Fatima Bizhukova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihoki Miyahara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |