SPIELE
14.05.19 | Qualifikation | Enola Chiesa | Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | W15 Barletta | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
Enola Chiesa vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva - Direktduelle
14.05.19 | Qualifikation | Enola Chiesa | Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Barletta | Sandplatz |
Enola Chiesa form & Veronika Pepelyaeva form
Enola Chiesa - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Tubello | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 0-2, - Enola Chiesa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Denise Valente | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Veronika Pepelyaeva - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 6-2, 2-0, Ioana Gaspar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 6-1, 5-7, 21-19 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-4, 1-0, Alicia Barnett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |