SPIELE
12.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emmanuelle De Beer | Maria Zotova | 6-3, 6-3 | Maribor | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mauritius
04.10.96, 27 Jahre
04.10.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
02.06.96, 27 Jahre
13.046 $
02.06.96, 27 Jahre
13.046 $
Emmanuelle De Beer vs. Maria Zotova - Direktduelle
12.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emmanuelle De Beer | Maria Zotova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Maribor | Sandplatz |
Emmanuelle De Beer form & Maria Zotova form
Emmanuelle De Beer - letzten Spiele
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ustinoff | - | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka Farbas | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Tsereteli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Jurasic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Jovicic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Bastin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Grand Baie - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grand Baie - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Dzenga | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
La Reunion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilda Malm | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Gaida | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Algiers - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Margot Mercier | 4-6, 7-61, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Paula Mocete-Talamantes | Paula Mocete-Talamantes - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Possession - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Sabljarevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Maria Zotova - letzten Spiele
W25 St. - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liz Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 1-6, 4-3, Alise Cernecka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Vujovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, - Maria Zotova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |