SPIELE
13.11.17 | Qualifikation | Emma Eerola | Maria Solnyshkina | 7-66, 7-5 | Helsinki | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Finland
15.05.02, 21 Jahre
15.05.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
10.10.00, 23 Jahre
10.10.00, 23 Jahre
Emma Eerola vs. Maria Solnyshkina - Direktduelle
13.11.17 | Qualifikation | Emma Eerola | Maria Solnyshkina | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Helsinki | Halle Hart |
Emma Eerola form & Maria Solnyshkina form
Emma Eerola - letzten Spiele
W15 Tampere - Halle Hart | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vilena Petrova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Solnyshkina | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Saana Saarteinen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nelli Lius | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saana Saarteinen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Solnyshkina - letzten Spiele
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 1-6, 0-1, - Maria Solnyshkina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Eerola | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elina Sharipova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Sharipova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kasiya Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 1-5, - Maria Solnyshkina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 7-66, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daryna Kovalenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Gimla | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buenanjo Gabija | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Efremova | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryna Filistovich | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails |