Türkei
09.02.04, 20 Jahre
09.02.04, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
08.02.96, 28 Jahre
08.02.96, 28 Jahre
Beyza Yaniklar vs. Emily Casteleyn - Direktduelle
23.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emily Casteleyn | Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
31.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emily Casteleyn | Beyza Yaniklar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Beyza Yaniklar form & Emily Casteleyn form
Beyza Yaniklar - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Koval | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Simeonova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beren Vapur | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Briana Szabo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marwa Hakimi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelisa Kahriman | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iroda Makhamatjonova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Kim Degroot | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soumeya Anane | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Fehr | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miray Konar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selin Saitoglu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudia Wira | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Emily Casteleyn - letzten Spiele
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-2, 1-6, 1-4, - Emily Casteleyn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Dueffert | Lilly Dueffert - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lemonakis | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-79, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |