INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Emiliana Arango - Direktduelle
04.06.17 | Finale | Emiliana Arango | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Emiliana Arango form
Vlada Ekshibarova - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Emiliana Arango - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-72, 6-4, Lucrezia Stefanini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-69, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Martinez Guerrero | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sakkari | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sloane Stephens | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |