INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ekaterine Gorgodze vs. Elyne Boeykens - Direktduelle
01.12.14 | 1. Runde | Elyne Boeykens | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ekaterine Gorgodze form & Elyne Boeykens form
Ekaterine Gorgodze - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Elyne Boeykens - letzten Spiele
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Saulgau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Cagnes Sur - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |