SPIELE
17.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ellie Douglas | Dominique Schaefer | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ellie Douglas vs. Dominique Schaefer - Direktduelle
17.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ellie Douglas | Dominique Schaefer | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
Ellie Douglas form & Dominique Schaefer form
Ellie Douglas - letzten Spiele
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Megan Mccray | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Beck | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Savanna Ly | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Jovic | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-2, Sylvie Zund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Dominique Schaefer - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Paige Cline | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Emma Davis | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-5, - Dominique Schaefer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, - Dominique Schaefer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Madison Appel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angela Kulikov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Emily Fanning | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Camila Soares | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denver - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails |