INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ellen Perez vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Direktduelle
19.04.18 | 2. Runde | Ellen Perez | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Ellen Perez form & Elisabetta Cocciaretto form
Ellen Perez - letzten Spiele
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-4, - Ellen Perez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Li | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-1, 0-0, Irina Khromacheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Hule | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-1, Anna Kalinskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Garcia | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-65, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Finale | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 6-79, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-0, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |