SPIELE
18.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eleonora Molinaro | Victoria Smirnova | 6-2, 6-4 | Saint Malo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
30.09.98, 25 Jahre
30.09.98, 25 Jahre
Eleonora Molinaro vs. Victoria Smirnova - Direktduelle
18.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eleonora Molinaro | Victoria Smirnova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Saint Malo | Sandplatz |
Eleonora Molinaro form & Victoria Smirnova form
Eleonora Molinaro - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Ines Nicault | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 Finale | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aysegul Mert | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 Finale | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-0, Harmony Tan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Fed Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.20 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 | vs. Johanna Larsson | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Smirnova - letzten Spiele
Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Elbaba | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Celine El Ghali | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 1-0, Irina Ramialison - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Le Havre - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Morlet | 0-6, 7-64, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Seuris | 6-3, 6-710, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | Anastasiya Shoshyna - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Pavlickova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Elliott | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Lazic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Wolfgruber | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Bogdanoska | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Clermont Ferrand - Halle Hart | ||||
28.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |