SPIELE
01.08.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eleonora Molinaro | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-0 | Rebecq | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
Eleonora Molinaro vs. Laure Line Glaude - Direktduelle
01.08.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eleonora Molinaro | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Rebecq | Sandplatz |
Eleonora Molinaro form & Laure Line Glaude form
Eleonora Molinaro - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Ines Nicault | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 Finale | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aysegul Mert | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 Finale | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-0, Harmony Tan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Fed Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.20 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 | vs. Johanna Larsson | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Laure Line Glaude - letzten Spiele
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |