INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nika Shytkouskaya vs. Eleni Kordolaimi - Direktduelle
06.08.17 | Finale | Eleni Kordolaimi | Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Nika Shytkouskaya form & Eleni Kordolaimi form
Nika Shytkouskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Danukova | 6-0, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 Finale | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Betina Tokac | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Haydee Nicolini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Eleni Kordolaimi - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Tenase | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 2-5, - Eleni Kordolaimi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |