Guatemala
28.03.95, 29 Jahre
28.03.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Daniela Schippers vs. Eleni Kordolaimi - Direktduelle
28.03.18 | 1. Runde | Eleni Kordolaimi | Daniela Schippers | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Daniela Schippers form & Eleni Kordolaimi form
Daniela Schippers - letzten Spiele
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Fed Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 7-65, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Quintana Roo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Albanese | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.13 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Safronenka | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Quintana Roo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.13 Viertelfinale | vs. Denise Muresan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.13 2. Runde | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Analia Hermida | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gueno | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanna Maia Da Costa Gi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Chow | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Bruzzesi Avella | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alory Regina Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Quintana Roo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.13 Qualifikation | vs. Montserrat Alonso | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Eleni Kordolaimi - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Tenase | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 2-5, - Eleni Kordolaimi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |