SPIELE
05.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eleni Daniilidou | Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | Monzon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
11.09.99, 24 Jahre
11.09.99, 24 Jahre
Eleni Daniilidou vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez - Direktduelle
05.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eleni Daniilidou | Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Monzon | Hartplatz |
Eleni Daniilidou form & Andrea Arratia Fernandez form
Eleni Daniilidou - letzten Spiele
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.12.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lou Adler | 0-6, 0-2, - Eleni Daniilidou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Masini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alise Cernecka | 0-6, 2-3, - Eleni Daniilidou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Romina Oprandi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Flink | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Vallone | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 3-3, - Eleni Daniilidou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Andrea Arratia Fernandez - letzten Spiele
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louisa Junghanns | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Fernandez Villa | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sant Cugat - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Stefani | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 0-2, - Andrea Arratia Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alise Cernecka | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Popova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lleida - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Galinier | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Mukhina | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Alexander | 2-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shelomentseva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Tenorio | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Mateus | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Gil Pires | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |