Deutschland
23.06.98, 25 Jahre
23.06.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Sophia Intert vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - Direktduelle
18.08.20 | 1. Runde | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Sophia Intert | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
21.03.18 | 1. Runde | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Sophia Intert form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Sophia Intert - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails |