SPIELE
14.09.15 | 1. Runde | Elena Gabriela Ruse | Yuliya Beygelzimer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Dobrich | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Elena Gabriela Ruse vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer - Direktduelle
14.09.15 | 1. Runde | Elena Gabriela Ruse | Yuliya Beygelzimer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Dobrich | Sandplatz |
Elena Gabriela Ruse form & Yuliya Beygelzimer form
Elena Gabriela Ruse - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Raducanu | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Yuliya Beygelzimer - letzten Spiele
Nashville - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Allison Bojczuk | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Scottsdale - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Gordon | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Maria Adams | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.16 Halbfinale | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayla Whitehouse | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brynn Boren | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Savchuk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stockton - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.15 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Knoll | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Venus Williams | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |