SPIELE
03.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elena Gabriela Ruse | Alberta Brianti | 2-6, 7-61, 7-5 | Rome | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Elena Gabriela Ruse vs. Alberta Brianti - Direktduelle
03.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elena Gabriela Ruse | Alberta Brianti | 2-6, 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz |
Elena Gabriela Ruse form & Alberta Brianti form
Elena Gabriela Ruse - letzten Spiele
Rouen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 1-4, - Elena Gabriela Ruse - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Raducanu | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Alberta Brianti - letzten Spiele
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Rondinara | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bagnatica - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenia Todaro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.17 Finale | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.17 Halbfinale | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Corina Mader | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-2, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ester Masuri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kim Fontana | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.17 Halbfinale | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |