Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
25.11.95, 28 Jahre
25.11.95, 28 Jahre
Elena Bogdan vs. Nikol Yordanova - Direktduelle
11.11.13 | Qualifikation | Elena Bogdan | Nikol Yordanova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Dubai | Hartplatz |
Elena Bogdan form & Nikol Yordanova form
Elena Bogdan - letzten Spiele
W80+H Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Navi Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Julia Payola | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Cherkasova | Elena Cherkasova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Ene | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-5, - Elena Bogdan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alabina Zaganjor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Nikol Yordanova - letzten Spiele
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 2-3, - Nikol Yordanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Sophie Courteau | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Kachar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melody Todorova | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Galben | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Eric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Stanciute | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Albena - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Albena - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-3, 6-710, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataliya Dyatlova | 6-0, 1-0, Nataliya Dyatlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalina Bozhilova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeri Zatulko | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jetcheva | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Ushakova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivona Stankovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Mamaia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mihaela Vladutu | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails |