SPIELE
08.09.14 | 1. Runde | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Batumi | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Georgien
14.10.95, 28 Jahre
11.418 $
14.10.95, 28 Jahre
11.418 $
Ekaterine Gorgodze vs. Tamari Chalaganidze - Direktduelle
08.09.14 | 1. Runde | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Batumi | Hartplatz |
Ekaterine Gorgodze form & Tamari Chalaganidze form
Ekaterine Gorgodze - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Tamari Chalaganidze - letzten Spiele
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Csenge Furak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Izmir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 1-6, 0-4, - Tamari Chalaganidze - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.15 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Adana - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Emma Flood | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.15 2. Runde | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Khabarova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.15 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.15 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |