INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Iva Mekovec vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze - Direktduelle
26.01.15 | Finale | Iva Mekovec | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Iva Mekovec form & Ekaterine Gorgodze form
Iva Mekovec - letzten Spiele
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-73, - Iva Mekovec - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 1-6, 0-1, - Iva Mekovec - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cakovec - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Coopersmith | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Sally Peers | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 Halbfinale | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Joanne Karaitiana | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 Finale | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.15 Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Eric | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.15 Halbfinale | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Eva Zagorac | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.15 Finale | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.15 2. Runde | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.15 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.15 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.15 Halbfinale | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Beinasco - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.15 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Ekaterine Gorgodze - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |