SPIELE
02.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Maria Titova | 7-5, 6-1 | Kazan | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Maria Titova | |
1st SERVE % | 42/64 (66%) | 43/63 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/42 (57%) | 22/43 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 5/20 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/63 (57%) | 29/64 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/127 (56%) | 56/127 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Maria Titova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1-2 | |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Maria Titova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Maria Titova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-5 | Maria Titova | |
4-5 | Maria Titova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Maria Titova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Maria Titova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Maria Titova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-1 | Maria Titova | |
4-1 | Maria Titova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
21.09.00, 23 Jahre
21.09.00, 23 Jahre
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya vs. Maria Titova - Direktduelle
02.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Maria Titova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kazan | Sandplatz |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya form & Maria Titova form
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - letzten Spiele
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Lovric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Jankowska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. India Fenieys | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Morane Meyers | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-2, - Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Maria Titova - letzten Spiele
W15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Piccinetti | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Kommer | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Carlone | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 3-6, 0-1, - Maria Titova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Altukhova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Avdzhiyan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |