SPIELE
02.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Shalimova | Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Marbella | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
05.05.95, 28 Jahre
15.208 $
05.05.95, 28 Jahre
15.208 $
Ekaterina Shalimova vs. Valeria Koussenkova - Direktduelle
02.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Shalimova | Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Marbella | Sandplatz |
Ekaterina Shalimova form & Valeria Koussenkova form
Ekaterina Shalimova - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marjan Japarova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-76, 2-0, Dea Herdzelas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 6-73, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-6, 0-2, - Ekaterina Shalimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Danisova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Valeria Koussenkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-4, 1-6, 3-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Britney Chiu | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Bulatova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 7-63, 0-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Danisova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Bossi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Grekul | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nelise Verster | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Dyson | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Pedone | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |