USA
18.01.03, 21 Jahre
18.01.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Anna Borovinskaya vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - Direktduelle
18.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Sandplatz |
Anna Borovinskaya form & Ekaterina Makarova (1996) form
Anna Borovinskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stosovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aanya Goel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Junhan Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Yang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Anjani Maheshkumar | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jael Molongo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amira Badawi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahrukh Kokni | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Murzsa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Konjikusic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - letzten Spiele
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-3, - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Podgorichani | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Finale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 0-1, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.23 Finale | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails |