SPIELE
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Dominique Meyer | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-3 | Lenzerheide | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
25.04.99, 24 Jahre
25.04.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
10.11.02, 21 Jahre
10.11.02, 21 Jahre
Dominique Meyer vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Dominique Meyer | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Lenzerheide | Sandplatz |
Dominique Meyer form & Ayline Esina Samardzic form
Dominique Meyer - letzten Spiele
Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Koelliker | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rubina Marta De Ponti | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Gervais | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Pfennig | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Veyder | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Zdrubecka | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Fux | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Koelliker | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Pedranzini | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Bruni | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Sabino | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-3, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Jacobeit | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kim Fontana | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Okuda | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Conti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Innsbruck - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Cucca | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kim Fontana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Ayline Esina Samardzic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A Young Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 1-6, - Ayline Esina Samardzic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails |