SPIELE
16.04.19 | Qualifikation | Diana Martynov | Anna Ustinoff | 6-1, 6-4 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
Diana Martynov vs. Anna Ustinoff - Direktduelle
16.04.19 | Qualifikation | Diana Martynov | Anna Ustinoff | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Diana Martynov form & Anna Ustinoff form
Diana Martynov - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Ustinoff - letzten Spiele
W25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-2, - Anna Ustinoff - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Martins | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stacey Fung | 5-7, 0-2, - Anna Ustinoff - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 7-5, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Diez | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Tagliente | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle De Beer | Emmanuelle De Beer - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Amanda Carreras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elpida Malamou | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mulville | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Bovina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-61, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Marie Mayer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |