SPIELE
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Diana Marcinkevica | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-5 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
2-4 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 0-30 | ||
5-5 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
7-5 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
7-5 |
1 | ||
0-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 0-30 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
5-6 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | (0) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 4-4, 5-5, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
(1) | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 4-4, 5-5, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
(2) | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 4-4, 5-5, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 4-4, 5-5, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
(5) | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 4-4, 5-5, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
Diana Marcinkevica | (6) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 4-4, 5-5, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 1-3 | |
2-3 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 3-3 | |
3-4 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 3-5 | |
4-6 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 5-6 | |
5-7 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 6-7 | |
6-8 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Diana Marcinkevica | 7-8 | |
7-5 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Diana Marcinkevica vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - Direktduelle
14.08.20 | 1. Runde | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 7-66, 10-7 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Diana Marcinkevica | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | ||
27.02.18 | 1. Runde | Diana Marcinkevica | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Macon | Halle Hart |
22.08.17 | 1. Runde | Diana Marcinkevica | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
Diana Marcinkevica form & Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form
Diana Marcinkevica - letzten Spiele
W75 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-5, 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.23 Finale | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - letzten Spiele
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |