SPIELE
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Krasnova | Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
16.09.96, 27 Jahre
16.09.96, 27 Jahre
Diana Krasnova vs. Michaela Niedermeier - Direktduelle
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Krasnova | Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Diana Krasnova form & Michaela Niedermeier form
Diana Krasnova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Michaela Niedermeier - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Krasnova | 0-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |