Marokko
03.10.95, 28 Jahre
03.10.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
Abir El Fahimi vs. Dewi Dijkman - Direktduelle
16.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dewi Dijkman | Abir El Fahimi | 6-0, 4-0, Dewi Dijkman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Abir El Fahimi form & Dewi Dijkman form
Abir El Fahimi - letzten Spiele
Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ikram Rassif | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Beni Mellal - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 0-6, 0-4, - Abir El Fahimi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Natasha Piludu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Cascapera | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
26.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.16 2. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 7-610, 4-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Lamyae Dad | 6-1, 3-2, Lamyae Dad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Loretto Villalba Rubio | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Alcaide Bakari | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Lennon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Shrishti Daas | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Loveth Donatus | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Maaseik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zainab El Houari | Zainab El Houari - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ikram Rassif | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wafae Moutaanni | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Dewi Dijkman - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |