Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
10.03.00, 24 Jahre
10.03.00, 24 Jahre
Milana Zhabrailova vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica - Direktduelle
28.11.17 | 1. Runde | Denise-Antonela Stoica | Milana Zhabrailova | 4-6, 7-65, 4-0, Denise-Antonela Stoica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Milana Zhabrailova form & Denise-Antonela Stoica form
Milana Zhabrailova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-74, 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Tessa Johanna Brockmann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Malak El Allami | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Denise-Antonela Stoica - letzten Spiele
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Safiya Carrington | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Danai Petroula | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 1-0, Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |