SPIELE
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Demi Tran | Ivonne Juric | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
17.12.00, 23 Jahre
17.12.00, 23 Jahre
Demi Tran vs. Ivonne Juric - Direktduelle
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Demi Tran | Ivonne Juric | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Demi Tran form & Ivonne Juric form
Demi Tran - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Dai Chapman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Mahbouli | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Seo Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Ivonne Juric - letzten Spiele
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-0, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Schmucker | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khadija Ben Salem | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Neacsu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diane Flament | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Franze | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Grimm | 7-65, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Brighi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Masarova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Groth | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |