Indien
20.10.97, 26 Jahre
20.10.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Shilpi Swarupa Das vs. Dariya Detkovskaya - Direktduelle
25.09.18 | 1. Runde | Dariya Detkovskaya | Shilpi Swarupa Das | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Shilpi Swarupa Das form & Dariya Detkovskaya form
Shilpi Swarupa Das - letzten Spiele
W15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Merna Refaat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hondo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Dariya Detkovskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Savannah Broadus | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-64, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Arina Folts | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Yinglak Jittakoat | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Shilpi Swarupa Das | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |