Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.05.00, 23 Jahre
28.05.00, 23 Jahre
Jennifer Luikham vs. Daria Solovyeva - Direktduelle
06.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daria Solovyeva | Jennifer Luikham | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Jennifer Luikham form & Daria Solovyeva form
Jennifer Luikham - letzten Spiele
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 6-1, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-79, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-710, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Daria Solovyeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mingfang Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 0-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karoline Laursen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 3-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Syria La Cerra | 4-6, 2-3, - Daria Solovyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mio Kozaki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leila Epstein | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lee | - Daria Solovyeva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Prokopenko | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |