Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
26.02.99, 25 Jahre
17.763 $
26.02.99, 25 Jahre
17.763 $
Natalia Siedliska vs. Daria Kuczer - Direktduelle
21.11.18 | 1. Runde | Daria Kuczer | Natalia Siedliska | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Natalia Siedliska form & Daria Kuczer form
Natalia Siedliska - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Daria Kuczer - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Panshina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ai Maruyama | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Annika Barth | 6-75, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 0-1, - Daria Kuczer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Krsteva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Diatlova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails |