Russland
11.08.94, 29 Jahre
27.814 $
11.08.94, 29 Jahre
27.814 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
23.05.96, 27 Jahre
23.05.96, 27 Jahre
Sofia Dmitrieva vs. Daniella Silva - Direktduelle
28.03.18 | 1. Runde | Daniella Silva | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Sofia Dmitrieva form & Daniella Silva form
Sofia Dmitrieva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniella Silva - letzten Spiele
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Frias Da Silva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Ka | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Segarelli | 0-6, 0-2, - Daniella Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Ka | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Neto | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Sabino | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Nikolopoulou | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Waldron | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allie Gretkowski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Vos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladica Babic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Ekert | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Hauger | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |